District Leadership Team

Every successful Rotary district is comprised of strong people that are part of the district leadership team and it is no different in Rotary District 6360.

Mark Odland
South Haven
District Governor
Contact
Jacqueline Kaye Huie
St. Joseph & Benton Harbor
DG-Elect
Contact
Timothy A. Lee
Sturgis
DG-Nominee
Contact
Sharalyn K. Davis
Union City
iPDG
Contact
Edward A. Schaadt
Gull Lake Area
District Secretary-AG
Contact
Gregg G. Guetschow
Charlotte
District Treasurer-AG
Contact
Marjorie R. Haas
Hastings
At Large Member - PDG
Contact
Kathryn A. Gallagher
Battle Creek
PDG -Vise Governor and DFRC
Contact
Teresa Brandell
Delta Township (Lansing-Waverly)
PDG - District Learning Facilitator/AG
Contact
Ed Foster
Charlotte
PDG - PolioPlus Chair - DCO
Contact
Mark A Rodge
Eaton Rapids
Assistant Governor - DCO
Contact
James A. Cupper
Kalamazoo
PDG/AG
Contact
Brandy Nichole Culverhouse
Paw Paw Lake (Coloma Hartford Watervliet)
Asst Gov (Area 2)
Contact
Maria Matson
Sturgis
Asst Gov (Area 3)
Contact
Michael L. Alverson
Cereal City Sunrise (Battle Creek)
Asst Gov (Area 6)
Contact
Heather Tritchka
Hillsdale
Asst Gov (Area 7)
Contact
Vivian L. Davis
Albion
Asst Gov (Area 8)
Contact
Michael L Huie
St. Joseph & Benton Harbor
Asst Gov (Area 12)
Contact
Rajkumari M Wiener
Williamston
Diversity, Equity, Inclusion Chair
Contact
Tom Rosenbluth
Harbor Country (Southwest Berrien County)
DEI - Co-Chair
Contact
Donald Sovey
Charlotte
Visioning Chair
Contact
Andrew N. French
Coldwater Township Sunrise
Service Projects
Contact
Taylor S Huie
Kalamazoo
District Rotaract Chair
Contact
Sydney Bastos
Vicksburg
Innovative Club Advocate
Contact
Arthur Ayers
South Haven
International Service Committee Chair
Contact
Jacqueline Blackwell
Lakeshore (Baroda-Stevensville-Bridgman)
Mental Health Chair
Contact
Thomas R. Shaw, Jr. Jr.
Cereal City Sunrise (Battle Creek)
Diabetes Chair
Contact
Mark D. Christensen
Hastings
TRF Stewardship
Contact
Wendy Weaver
Delton Area
Empowering Girls Chair
Contact
Sandra J. Bliesener
Kalamazoo
Environment Chair
Contact
Kathleen C. Merrill
Coldwater Township Sunrise
Paul Harris Society
Contact
Richard E. Merrill
Coldwater Township Sunrise
Paul Harris Society
Contact
Anthony D McCrumb
Cereal City Sunrise (Battle Creek)
W.A.S.H (Water, Sanitation Hygiene)
Contact
Nathan Andrew Triplett
Lansing
Legislative Advisory
Contact
Jay M. Larson
Marshall
District Conference
Contact
Nancy Peterson
Kalamazoo
Public Image Chair
Contact
Donald E. Deibler
Gull Lake Area
RYLA
Contact
Catherine E. LaValley
Battle Creek
Youth Service - Youth Programs
Contact
Michael C. Gallagher
Gull Lake Area
Membership Chair
Contact
Betty Mercer
Haslett-Okemos
Grants Committee Chair
Contact