Club Directory

Search the listing | visit a club in District 6360 using Map It


David C. Farley
President
iPast President
Virgie Moryle Ammerman
Secretary
Albion
765 Finley Rd
Albion, MI

Where We Meet
Cascarelli's of Albion - 1st and 3rd Thursdays
116 S. Superior ST
Albion,
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Michael J. Becker
President
Joyce A. Watts
Secretary
Allegan
PO Box 346
Allegan, MI

Where We Meet
Allegan District Library 331 Hubbard Street Allegan, MI 49010
331 Hubbard Street
Allegan, MI
When
Monday at 12:15 PMMap It

Andrews University Rotaract Club

,

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Rod C. Auton
President
Rita A. McPhail
Secretary
Battle Creek
PO Box 2254
Battle Creek, MI

Where We Meet
Kool Family Community Center (formerly Burnham Brook Center)
200 W. Michigan Ave
Battle Creek, MI
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Becky Clarke Foster
President
Deidre Fields
Secretary
Benton Harbor-Sunrise
P.O. Box 1552
BENTON HARBOR, MI

Where We Meet
The Secret Garden
209 W. Main Street
Benton Harbor, MI
When
Wednesday at 7:15 AMMap It

Karen M. Klug
President
Karl Kincade
Rotary Foundation Chair
Secretary
Berrien Springs-Eau Claire
PO Box 93
Berrien Springs, MI

Where We Meet
Andreasen Center for Wellness on the campus of Andrews University
8750 W Campus Circle Drive
Berrien Springs, MI
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Anthony D McCrumb
Past President
President
Melinda Sue Weaver
Secretary
Cereal City Sunrise (Battle Creek)
PO Box 860
Battle Creek, MI

Where We Meet
Christoff & Sons Floor Covering
99 E. Columbia Ave
Battle Creek, MI
When
Thursday at 7:00 AMMap It

John Dykstra III
President
Ed Foster
Secretary
Charlotte
PO Box 484
Charlotte, MI

Where We Meet
Beach Market of Charlotte (June-August)120 W. Lovett St. Eaton Area Sr. Center(September-May)408 S. Cochran Ave.
120 W. Lovett
Charlotte , MI
When
Wednesday at 12:15 PMMap It

Nate Lovaas
Secretary
Charlotte Evening (Rotary Satelllite Club)
PO Box 484
Charlotte, MI

Where We Meet
The Thirsty Bird Bar and Kitchen
208 S Cochran Ave
Charlotte, MI
When
Thursday at 5:30 PMMap It

John Cunningham
President
Patrick S. Butler
Secretary
Climax
390 E. Maple St.
Climax, MI

Where We Meet
United Methodist Church Fellowship Hall
133 E. Maple St.
Climax, MI
When
Wednesday at 12:15 PMMap It

Max William Benjamin
President
Andrew N. French
Secretary
Membership Chair
Past President
Coldwater Township Sunrise
P.O. Box 725
Coldwater, MI

Where We Meet
United Methodist Church MEETINGS ARE ALSO VIRTUAL
26 Marshall Street
Coldwater, MI
When
Thursday at 7:00 AMMap It

James Michael Hoss
Past President
iPast President
President
Constantine
PO Box 67
Constantine, MI

Where We Meet
Constantine United Methodist Church
285 White Pigeon Street
Constantine, MI 49042,
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Melissa Nay
President
Tamara Wilson
Secretary
Youth Services Chair
Delta Township (Lansing-Waverly)
PO BOX 70042
Lansing, MI

Where We Meet
One North Kitchen & Bar
5001 W. Saginaw Highway
Lansing, MI 48917, MI
When
Tuesday at 12:15 PMMap It

Dan Anson
President
Shawn McFall
Secretary
Delton Area
PO Box 536
Delton, MI

Where We Meet
Delton District Library, Meeting Room
327 N. Grove Street
Delton, MI
When
Thursday at 8:00 AMMap It

Stephen Zebell
iPast President
President
Jennifer S. Ray
Secretary
Dowagiac
P.O. Box 202
Dowagiac, MI

Where We Meet
Front Street COA
227 S. Front St.
Dowagiac, MI
When
Thursday at 11:45 AMMap It

James Little
President
Mary E. Fletcher
President-Elect
Secretary
East Lansing
PO Box 4205
East Lansing, MI

Where We Meet
Virtually & University Club Ballroom every other Tuesday
3435 Forest Road
Lansing, MI 48910,
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

William A Darr
President
Mark A Rodge
Secretary
Eaton Rapids
Rotary Club of Eaton Rapids
Eaton Rapids, MI

Where We Meet
The Black Dog Coffee shop on Hamlin Street
120 W Hamlin St
Eaton Rapids, MI
When
Wednesday at 7:15 AMMap It

Kim Ludwig
President
Fennville Pullman Lakeshore Rotary
P.O. Box 436
Fennville, MI

Where We Meet
We meet the 1st and 3rd Tuesdays of the month. We meet at Modales Wines in-person and via zoom. A hybrid meeting.
2128 62nd St
Fennville, MI
When
Tuesday at 6:30 PMMap It

Lise H. Mitchell
President
Tammy H. Beson
Secretary
Grand Ledge
PO Box 122
Grand Ledge, MI

Where We Meet
Grand Ledge Opera House
121 S. Bridge Street
Grand Ledge, MI 48837, MI
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Michael C. Gallagher
President
Membership Chair
Edward A. Schaadt
Secretary
Gull Lake Area
Box 291
Richland, MI

Where We Meet
Richland Area Community Center
9400 E. CD Avenue
Richland, MI
When
Thursday at 7:30 AMMap It

Steven Diller
Club Admin Chair
Club Director
Club Programs Chair
President
Lyn Romero
Secretary
Club Director
Harbor Country (Southwest Berrien County)
PO Box 12
Three Oaks, MI

Where We Meet
Water's Edge UMC
18732 Harbor Country Drive
New Buffalo, MI
When
Friday at 7:30 AMMap It

Duke Anderson
President
J.J. Burchman
Secretary
Haslett-Okemos
PO Box 133
Okemos, MI

Where We Meet
Meridian Township Fire Station, Community Room
5000 Okemos Road
Okemos, MI
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Sheryl Lewis-Blake
President
Hastings
PO Box 69
Hastings, MI

Where We Meet
Walldorff Brewpub & Bistro, 3rd Floor
105 E. State Street
Hastings, MI
When
Monday at 12:10 PMMap It

Daniel Kunkel
President
Rachel C. Doty
Secretary
Hillsdale
PO Box 299
Hillsdale, MI

Where We Meet
Hillsdale Brewing Company Special Note: On the last Wednesday of the month we meet at Rough Draft at 5:30 for a more casual event with light refreshments.
25 Hillsdale St.
Hillsdale , MI
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

IMPACT - Vicksburg

, MI

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Benjamin J Gurk
Past President
President
Brandy Murray
Secretary
Ionia
P. O. Box 480
IONIA, MI

Where We Meet
Ionia High School Board Room or Class Act Restaurant @ IHS (October - May)
250 E Tuttle Rd
Ionia, MI 48846, MI
When
Wednesday at 12:10 PMMap It

Steve Bennett
President
Terri Papiersky
Secretary
Jackson
409 Linden Avenue
Jackson, MI

Where We Meet
Cascades Manor
1970 Kibby Road
Jackson, MI
When
Wednesday at 12:10 PMMap It

Alan D Mellinger
President-Elect
iPast President
President
James R. Sunday
Secretary
Jackson-Breakfast
PO Box 641
Jackson, MI

Where We Meet
Steve's Ranch restaurant
311 Louis Glick
Jackson, MI
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Jeff Gray
Membership Chair
President
Matt T. Dawson
Secretary
Club Administrator
Jonesville
265 E. Chicago Street
Jonesville, MI

Where We Meet
Olivia's Chop House
205 E. Chicago Street
Jonesville, MI 49250, MI
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Taylor S Huie
President
Nancy Peterson
Secretary
Webmaster
Kalamazoo
P.O. Box 50251
Kalamazoo, MI

Where We Meet
Milestone Senior Services
918 Jasper Street
Kalamazoo, MI
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

William Lustig
Secretary
Kalamazoo Sunrise
PO Box 50341
Kalamazoo, MI

Where We Meet
Senior Services
918 Jasper Street
Kalamazoo, MI
When
Tuesday at 9:00 AMMap It

William J. Scaletta
President
Youth Services Chair
Elisabeth D. Allen
Secretary
Webmaster
Lakeshore (Baroda-Stevensville-Bridgman)
PO Box 25
Stevensville, MI

Where We Meet
MEETING PLACE: First Church of God
5767 Red Arrow Hwy.
Stevensville, MI
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Rebecca Bahar-Cook
President
John H. Cauley Jr.
Secretary
Lansing
P. O. Box 13156
Lansing, MI

Where We Meet
Lansing Community College
411 North Grand Avenue
Lansing, MI
When
Friday at 12:00 PMMap It

Brian Smith
Secretary
Litchfield
PO Box 293
Litchfield, MI

Where We Meet
Litchfield United Methodist Church
160 Marshall Street
Litchfield, MI
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Martin W. Overhiser
President
Nicole DuPont
Secretary
Marshall
PO Box 212
Marshall, MI

Where We Meet
Franke Center for the Arts
214 E Mansion St
Marshall, MI
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Bruce Johnston
Membership Chair
President
Leslie M. Behm
Rotary Foundation Chair
Secretary
iPast President
Mason
PO Box 101
Mason, MI

Where We Meet
Extra Events next to Bestsellers in downtown Mason
356 S. Jefferson Street
MASON, MI
When
Thursday at 12:10 PMMap It

Chris Noah
President
Lillian Stehr
Secretary
Middleville
PO Box 437
Middleville, MI

Where We Meet
United Methodist Church Lower Level
111 Church Street, Middleville, MI 49333
Middleville, MI
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Krista R Asher
President
Nancy Smith, Davis
Secretary
Oshtemo
P.O. Box 241
Oshtemo, MI

Where We Meet
Oshtemo Community Center
6407 Parkview Ave.
Kalamazoo (Oshtemo Township), MI 49009, MI
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Aaron Mitchell
President
Otsego
117 E. Orleans
Otsego, MI

Where We Meet
Our Table Restaurant (We meet the 1st and 3rd Fridays of each month.)
108 E Allegan St
Otsego, MI
When
Friday at 7:45 AMMap It

Susan W. Danielson
Past President
iPast President
President
John A. Mohney
Secretary
Paw Paw Area
PO Box 477
Paw Paw, MI

Where We Meet

Paw Paw, MI
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Brandy Nichole Culverhouse
iPast President
President
Tammy Yeager
Secretary
Paw Paw Lake (Coloma Hartford Watervliet)
PO Box 407
Coloma, MI

Where We Meet
LAKELAND HOSPITAL OF WATERVLIET
400 Medical Park
Watervliet, MI
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

William Michael Sanders
Rotary Foundation Chair
President
Cary Jay Mannaberg
Secretary
Plainwell
102 N Main St STE E
Plainwell, MI

Where We Meet
Gun Plain Township (Bring your Lunch)
381 8th St
Plainwell, MI 49080, MI
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Randy Orwig
President
Emily Turner Hollman
Secretary
Past President
Portage
PO Box 55
Portage, MI

Where We Meet
Zhang Portage Community Senior Center
203 East Centre Avenue
Portage, MI
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Paige Niven
Secretary
Rotaract Club Of Kalamazoo
P.O. Box 19753
Kalamazoo, MI

Where We Meet
Kalamazoo Public Library 315 S Rose St Kalamazoo, Michigan 49007,
315 S Rose St
Kalamazoo, MI
When
Thursday at 6:00 PMMap It

Rotaract Club of MSU

,

Where We Meet
Rm. 3400Engineering Bldg., MSU Campus
East Lansing, MI
When
Monday at 7:00 PMMap It

Wayne B Titus III
President
Saugatuck-Douglas Rotary
P. O. Box 211
Douglas, MI

Where We Meet
Second and fourth Wednesdays Community Church of Douglas
6874 Wiley Rd
Fennville, MI
When
Wednesday at 11:45 AMMap It

Angelica R Gallegos-Dickerson
President
Rhonda Wendzel
Secretary
South Haven
PO Box 24
South Haven, MI

Where We Meet
Peace Lutheran Church
06321 Blue Star Memorial Highway
South Haven, MI
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

DANA BARRERA
President
Neil Osoff
Secretary
South Lansing-Holt
1896 Heatherton Drive
Holt, MI

Where We Meet
Buddies' Grill - meeting weekly September - May, 2nd and 4th Wednesdays JUne - Aug
2040 Aurelius Rd.
Holt, MI
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Nicholas Koenigsknecht DDS
President
Jaccii Sue Maylee
Secretary
St. Johns
PO Box 482
St Johns, MI

Where We Meet
Clinton Commons
1105 S. Scott Street
St. Johns, MI 48879,
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Jennifer J. Cole
President
Jessica Ishmael
Secretary
St. Joseph & Benton Harbor
PO Box 143
St Joseph, MI

Where We Meet
Campus for Creative Aging
2920 Lakeview Ave
Saint Joseph, MI
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

David Weber
President
Amy Renee Lee
iPast President
Secretary
Sturgis
P O Box 7074
Sturgis, MI

Where We Meet
Sturges-Young Auditorium
201 Nottowa
Sturgis, MI 49091,
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Garrett Hall
President
Pattie S. Bender
Secretary
Three Rivers
PO Box 245
Three Rivers, MI

Where We Meet
Rivers Enrichment Center & Residence
1200 W. Broadway
Three Rivers, MI 49093, MI
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Alice Christopher
President
Paula DeJongh
Secretary
Union City
PO Box 212
Union City, MI

Where We Meet
Community Unlimited
221 Ellen Street
Union City, MI
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

David Aubry
President
Kathy Forsythe
Secretary
Vicksburg
P.O. Box 141
Vicksburg, MI

Where We Meet
Main Street Pub, Banquet Room
208 E. Prairie St.
Vicksburg, MI
When
Friday at 12:15 PMMap It

Earl K Wolf
President
Laska J Creagh
Secretary
Past President
Club Executive Secretary
Williamston
375 Turner
Williamston, MI

Where We Meet
in person and on Zoom
211 S Putnam St
Williamston, MI
When
Tuesday at 7:15 AMMap It

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]